switcheroo
  1. Departure to Orlando
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Fort Lauderdale to OrlandoDeparts on Tue, Sep 24, 2019
Orlando to Fort LauderdaleReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended51 trips
  • Cheapest$15.00
  • Fastest1h 7m
  • Earliest12:05 AM
  • Latest8:31 PM
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesonlyfrom $15
  • Bus Line Orlando Miamionly$25
  • Greyhoundonly$17
  • Megabusonly$23
  • RedCoach Businessonly$22
  • RedCoach Economyonly$15
  • RedCoach First Classonly$50
  • Tornado Busonly$60
flightFlightsonlyfrom $50
  • Silver Airwaysonly$84
  • Spirit Airlinesonly$50
  • United Airlinesonly$244
trainTrainsonlyfrom $38
  • Amtrak Silver Serviceonly$38
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Green certifiedGreen certified
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 51
8:20 AM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
Map
11:50 AM
Orlando, FL
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
Map
$17.00
One way
3h 30m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
3:00 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Ft Lauderdale Intl Airport - Ground Transportation Area 1, Arrivals Level, Concourse C, btwn Terminals 1-2
Map
6:15 PM
Orlando, FL
1777 McCoy Rd
Map
$15.00
One way
3h 15m
RedCoach Economy
RedCoach Economy
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
12:05 AM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
Map
3:35 AM
Orlando, FL
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
Map
$19.00
One way
3h 30m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
2:15 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
Map
5:45 PM
Orlando, FL
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
Map
$22.00
One way
3h 30m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
8:50 AM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Tri-Rail Station - 200 SW 21 Ter
Map
1:21 PM
Orlando, FL
1400 Sligh Blvd
Map
$44.00
One way
4h 31m
Amtrak Silver Service
Amtrak Silver Service
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Loyalty rewards
Power outlet
Snacks
WiFi
train
7:23 AM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Fort Lauderdale Hollywood Intl Airport (FLL)
Map
8:30 AM
Orlando, FL
Orlando Intl Airport (MCO)
Map
$49.29
One way
1h 7m
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
Air conditioning
Attendant
Restroom
Beverage
flight
5:25 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
Map
9:05 PM
Orlando, FL
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
Map
$19.00
One way
3h 40m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
3:25 PM
Pompano Beach, FL
Pompano Beach Travel Plaza
Map
6:15 PM
Orlando, FL
1777 McCoy Rd
Map
$23.00
One way
2h 50m
RedCoach Economy
RedCoach Economy
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
7:05 PM
Fort Lauderdale, FL
Bus Terminal - 515 NE 3rd St
Map
10:35 PM
Orlando, FL
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
Map
$21.00
One way
3h 30m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
5:55 PM
Pompano Beach, FL
Pompano Beach Travel Plaza
Map
8:50 PM
Orlando, FL
1777 McCoy Rd
Map
$22.00
One way
2h 55m
RedCoach Business
RedCoach Business
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
Contact our support team