switcheroo
  1. Departure to Gainesville
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Fort Myers to GainesvilleDeparts on Fri, Oct 18, 2019
Gainesville to Fort MyersReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $60
  • Greyhoundonly$60
  • RedCoach Businessonly$90
flightFlights
beta
from $489
  • American Airlinesonly$489
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 64
Bus
$90.00
2:50 PM
FGCU Cohen Center
8:25 PM
Frazier Rogers Hall
RedCoach Business
RedCoach Business
5h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$90.00
8:55 AM
FGCU Cohen Center
2:10 PM
Frazier Rogers Hall
RedCoach Business
RedCoach Business
5h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$60.00
12:05 PM
Ft Myers Bus Station
9:50 PM
Bus Terminal - 101 NE 23rd Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
9h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$60.00
3:10 PM
Ft Myers Bus Station
8:05 AM+1Arrives Sat, Oct 19, 2019
Bus Terminal - 101 NE 23rd Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
16h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$488.10
11:57 AM
Southwest Florida Intl Airport (RSW)
2:54 PM+2Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Gainesville Regional Airport (GNV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
2d 2h 57m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$488.10
7:33 PM
Southwest Florida Intl Airport (RSW)
9:06 AM+2Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Gainesville Regional Airport (GNV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1d 13h 33m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$488.10
6:06 AM
Southwest Florida Intl Airport (RSW)
11:48 PM+2Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Gainesville Regional Airport (GNV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
2d 17h 42m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$488.10
6:06 AM
Southwest Florida Intl Airport (RSW)
9:06 AM+2Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Gainesville Regional Airport (GNV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
2d 3h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$488.10
6:06 AM
Southwest Florida Intl Airport (RSW)
9:06 AM+3Arrives Mon, Oct 21, 2019
Gainesville Regional Airport (GNV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
3d 3h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$488.10
10:15 AM
Southwest Florida Intl Airport (RSW)
2:54 PM+2Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Gainesville Regional Airport (GNV)
American Airlines
American Airlines
2d 4h 39m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team