switcheroo
  1. Departure to Stockton
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Fresno to StocktonDeparts on Tue, Nov 19, 2019
Stockton to FresnoReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $16
  • Greyhoundonly$16
trainTrainsfrom $25
  • Amtrak San Joaquinsonly$25
multiMixed modesfrom $25
  • Amtrakonly$25
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 23
Bus
$16.00
2:35 PM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
4:40 PM
421 E Weber Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$16.00
6:10 PM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
8:15 PM
421 E Weber Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$16.00
10:35 PM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
12:40 AM+1Arrives Wed, Nov 20, 2019
421 E Weber Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$16.00
7:40 AM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
10:35 AM
421 E Weber Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$24.75
8:16 AM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
10:36 AM
Cabral Station - 949 E Channel St
Amtrak San Joaquins
Amtrak San Joaquins
2h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$24.75
10:16 AM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
12:36 PM
735 S San Joaquin St
Amtrak San Joaquins
Amtrak San Joaquins
2h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$24.75
2:16 PM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
4:36 PM
735 S San Joaquin St
Amtrak San Joaquins
Amtrak San Joaquins
2h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$16.00
6:20 PM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
9:15 PM
421 E Weber Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$16.00
8:55 PM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
11:50 PM
421 E Weber Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$24.75
6:16 PM
Santa Fe Station - 2650 Tulare St
8:36 PM
735 S San Joaquin St
Amtrak San Joaquins
Amtrak San Joaquins
2h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team