switcheroo
  1. Departure to Niceon Fri Feb 28
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Genoa to NiceDeparts on Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Nice to GenoaReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom €7
  • FlixBusonly€7
  • Ouibusonly€7
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Green certifiedGreen certified
    MealMeal
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 13
Bus
€8.99
8:05 AM
Piazza della Vittoria 94R
11:50 AM
Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€6.99
1:25 PM
Via Fanti d'Italia
4:15 PM
Aéroport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€6.99
3:10 PM
Via Fanti d'Italia
5:55 PM
Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€6.99
11:30 AM
Via Fanti d'Italia
2:05 PM
Terminal 1 - Aéroport Nice Côte d'Azur
Ouibus
Ouibus
2h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€8.99
5:15 PM
Via Fanti d'Italia
7:50 PM
Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€8.99
5:15 PM
Via Fanti d'Italia
8:20 PM
Aéroport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€12.99
10:10 AM
Via Fanti d'Italia
1:20 PM
Aéroport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€12.99
1:10 PM
Via Fanti d'Italia
4:25 PM
Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€12.99
4:15 PM
Via Fanti d'Italia
7:20 PM
Aéroport Terminal 2
FlixBus
FlixBus
3h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
€14.99
4:15 PM
Via Fanti d'Italia
6:45 PM
Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
2h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Contact our support team