switcheroo
  1. Departure to Columbuson Tue Jan 28
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Harrisburg to ColumbusDeparts on Tue, Jan 28, 2020
Columbus to HarrisburgReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $54
  • Greyhoundonly$54
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 6 trips out of 6
Bus
$75.00
9:55 PM
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
7:00 AM+1Arrives Wed, Jan 29, 2020
Bus Terminal - 111 E Town St
Greyhound
Greyhound
9h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$73.00
2:00 PM
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
10:30 PM
Bus Terminal - 111 E Town St
Greyhound
Greyhound
8h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$71.00
7:55 AM
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
4:55 PM
Bus Terminal - 111 E Town St
Greyhound
Greyhound
9h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$54.00
9:55 PM
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
7:30 AM+1Arrives Wed, Jan 29, 2020
Columbus Intl Arpt
Greyhound
Greyhound
9h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$60.00
7:55 AM
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
5:50 PM
Ohio State Univ - 1739 N High St
Greyhound
Greyhound
9h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$64.00
9:55 PM
Harrisburg Transp Ctr
2:10 PM+1Arrives Wed, Jan 29, 2020
Ohio State Univ - 1739 N High St
Greyhound
Greyhound
16h 15m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Contact our support team