switcheroo
  1. Departure to Fayettevilleon Wed Dec 11
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Hartford to FayettevilleDeparts on Wed, Dec 11, 2019
Fayetteville to HartfordReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $118
  • Greyhoundonly$118
flightFlightsfrom $261
  • American Airlinesonly$261
Reset
Time
Wed 12:00 AMThu 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 24
Bus
$118.00
5:35 PM
Union Station - 1 Union Pl
11:35 AM+1Arrives Thu, Dec 12, 2019
Fast Transit Center - 505 Franklin St
Greyhound
Greyhound
18h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$260.50
2:41 PM
Hartford/Bradley Intl Airport (BDL)
7:06 PM
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$260.50
2:41 PM
Hartford/Bradley Intl Airport (BDL)
9:07 PM
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
American Airlines
American Airlines
6h 26m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$260.50
5:50 PM
Hartford/Bradley Intl Airport (BDL)
11:21 PM
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
American Airlines
American Airlines
5h 31m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$892.10
5:50 PM
Hartford/Bradley Intl Airport (BDL)
11:43 AM+1Arrives Thu, Dec 12, 2019
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
American Airlines
American Airlines
17h 53m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$892.10
2:41 PM
Hartford/Bradley Intl Airport (BDL)
11:21 PM
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
American Airlines
American Airlines
8h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$892.10
2:41 PM
Hartford/Bradley Intl Airport (BDL)
11:43 AM+1Arrives Thu, Dec 12, 2019
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
American Airlines
American Airlines
21h 2m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$892.10
2:41 PM
Hartford/Bradley Intl Airport (BDL)
8:57 AM+1Arrives Thu, Dec 12, 2019
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
American Airlines
American Airlines
18h 16m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$892.10
5:50 PM
Hartford/Bradley Intl Airport (BDL)
5:30 PM+1Arrives Thu, Dec 12, 2019
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
American Airlines
American Airlines
23h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$892.10
5:50 PM
Hartford/Bradley Intl Airport (BDL)
8:57 AM+1Arrives Thu, Dec 12, 2019
Fayetteville Regional Grannis Field (FAY)
American Airlines
American Airlines
15h 7m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team