switcheroo
  1. Departure to Charlotte
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Indianapolis to CharlotteDeparts on Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Charlotte to IndianapolisReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $165
  • Greyhoundonly$165
flightFlights
beta
from $145
  • Allegiant Aironly$197
  • American Airlinesonly$175
  • Spirit Airlinesonly$145
  • United Airlinesonly$192
multiMixed modesfrom $195
  • Amtrakonly$195
Reset
Time
Sun 12:00 AMMon 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 282
Bus
$165.00
10:25 AM
350 S Illinois St
4:25 AM+1Arrives Mon, Oct 21, 2019
Bus Terminal - 601 W Trade St
Greyhound
Greyhound
18h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$165.00
8:25 PM
350 S Illinois St
2:45 PM+1Arrives Mon, Oct 21, 2019
Bus Terminal - 601 W Trade St
Greyhound
Greyhound
18h 20m
Details
Show Details
3 transfers
Bus
Train
$195.00
8:10 PM
350 S Illinois St
2:20 AM+2Arrives Tue, Oct 22, 2019
1914 N Tryon St
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 6h 10m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
$195.00
8:10 PM
350 S Illinois St
2:20 AM+2Arrives Tue, Oct 22, 2019
1914 N Tryon St
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 6h 10m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Flight
$389.30
6:47 PM
Indianapolis Intl Airport (IND)
8:30 PM
Charlotte Douglas Intl Airport (CLT)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 43m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$389.30
5:05 AM
Indianapolis Intl Airport (IND)
6:42 AM
Charlotte Douglas Intl Airport (CLT)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 37m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$389.30
6:51 AM
Indianapolis Intl Airport (IND)
8:35 AM
Charlotte Douglas Intl Airport (CLT)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 44m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$389.30
8:31 AM
Indianapolis Intl Airport (IND)
10:20 AM
Charlotte Douglas Intl Airport (CLT)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 49m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$389.30
1:48 PM
Indianapolis Intl Airport (IND)
3:33 PM
Charlotte Douglas Intl Airport (CLT)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$389.30
10:18 AM
Indianapolis Intl Airport (IND)
12:08 PM
Charlotte Douglas Intl Airport (CLT)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team