switcheroo
  1. Departure to St. Louis
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Joliet to St. LouisDeparts on Thu, Oct 17, 2019
St. Louis to JolietReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
trainTrainsfrom $31
  • Amtrak Lincoln Serviceonly$31
  • Amtrak Texas Eagleonly$40
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 5 trips out of 5
Train
$31.00
7:57 AM
Gateway Center
12:20 PM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
Amtrak Lincoln Service
Amtrak Lincoln Service
4h 23m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$31.00
10:15 AM
Gateway Center
3:00 PM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
Amtrak Lincoln Service
Amtrak Lincoln Service
4h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$31.00
7:50 PM
Gateway Center
12:30 AM+1Arrives Fri, Oct 18, 2019
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
Amtrak Lincoln Service
Amtrak Lincoln Service
4h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$40.00
2:40 PM
Gateway Center
7:21 PM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
Amtrak Texas Eagle
Amtrak Texas Eagle
4h 41m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$40.00
6:05 PM
Gateway Center
10:45 PM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
Amtrak Lincoln Service
Amtrak Lincoln Service
4h 40m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team