switcheroo
  1. Departure to Las Vegas
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Los Angeles to Las VegasDeparts on Sun, Sep 22, 2019
Las Vegas to Los AngelesReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended250 trips
  • Cheapest$13.00
  • Fastest1h 10m
  • Earliest12:30 AM
  • Latest11:50 PM
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesonlyfrom $13
  • Amtrak Thruwayonly$48
  • CoachRunonly$13
  • Greyhoundonly$16
  • Tufesa Internacionalonly$39
  • Windstar Linesonly$20
flightFlightsonlyfrom $39
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$49
  • American Airlinesonly$49
  • Frontieronly$111
  • Hawaiian Airlinesonly$593
  • JetBlueonly$592
  • Spirit Airlinesonly$49
  • Sun Country Aironly$39
  • United Airlinesonly$49
multiMixed modesonlyfrom $54
  • Amtrakonly$54
Reset
Time
Sun 12:00 AMMon 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    MealMeal
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 250
7:00 AM
Los Angeles, CA
Near LA Union Station
Map
12:00 PM
Las Vegas, NV
Tropicana Hotel
Map
$13.00
One way
5h 0m
CoachRun
CoachRun
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
7:00 AM
Los Angeles, CA
Near LA Union Station
Map
12:15 PM
Las Vegas, NV
Westgate Hotel
Map
$13.00
One way
5h 15m
CoachRun
CoachRun
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
12:30 AM
Los Angeles, CA
Bus Terminal - 1716 E 7th St
Map
5:30 AM
Las Vegas, NV
Bus Terminal - 200 S Main St
Map
$23.00
One way
5h 0m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
7:00 AM
Los Angeles, CA
Near LA Union Station
Map
12:45 PM
Las Vegas, NV
4255 Spring Mountain Rd
Map
$13.00
One way
5h 45m
CoachRun
CoachRun
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
8:15 AM
Los Angeles, CA
Bus Terminal - 1716 E 7th St
Map
1:25 PM
Las Vegas, NV
Bus Terminal - 200 S Main St
Map
$23.00
One way
5h 10m
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
10:05 AM
Los Angeles, CA
Los Angeles Intl Airport (LAX)
Map
11:15 AM
Las Vegas, NV
Las Vegas McCarran Intl Airport (LAS)
Map
$38.30
One way
1h 10m
Sun Country Air
Sun Country Air
Air conditioning
Attendant
Restroom
Beverage
flight
11:50 PM
Los Angeles, CA
Union Station
Map
4:50 AM
Las Vegas, NV
South Strip Transfer Terminal
Map
$19.99
One way
5h 0mArrives Mon, Sep 23, 2019
Windstar Lines
Windstar Lines
Movies
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
6:45 PM
Los Angeles, CA
Near LA Union Station
Map
12:45 AM
Las Vegas, NV
Tropicana Hotel
Map
$13.00
One way
6h 0mArrives Mon, Sep 23, 2019
CoachRun
CoachRun
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
6:45 PM
Los Angeles, CA
Near LA Union Station
Map
1:00 AM
Las Vegas, NV
Westgate Hotel
Map
$13.00
One way
6h 15mArrives Mon, Sep 23, 2019
CoachRun
CoachRun
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
11:00 PM
Los Angeles, CA
Bus Terminal - 1716 E 7th St
Map
4:30 AM
Las Vegas, NV
Bus Terminal - 200 S Main St
Map
$21.00
One way
5h 30mArrives Mon, Sep 23, 2019
Greyhound
Greyhound
Air conditioning
Restroom
Extra legroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
Contact our support team