switcheroo
  1. Departure to Stocktonon Sun Dec 8
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Los Angeles to StocktonDeparts on Sun, Dec 8, 2019
Stockton to Los AngelesReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $24
  • Greyhoundonly$24
flightFlightsfrom $208
  • United Airlinesonly$208
multiMixed modesfrom $51
  • Amtrakonly$51
Reset
Time
Sun 12:00 AMMon 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 36
Bus
Train
$52.00
1:05 PM
Union Station
8:36 PM
735 S San Joaquin St
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 31m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
Train
$52.00
2:55 PM
Union Station
10:27 PM
Cabral Station - 949 E Channel St
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 32m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
Train
$52.00
1:05 PM
Union Station
8:55 PM
Cabral Station - 949 E Channel St
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 50m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
$52.00
1:05 PM
Union Station
8:55 PM
Cabral Station - 949 E Channel St
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 50m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
$24.00
9:55 PM
5951 Hollywood Blvd, Curbside
Hollywood, CA
6:25 AM+1Arrives Mon, Dec 9, 2019
421 E Weber Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
8h 30m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$207.30
1:28 PM
Los Angeles Intl Airport (LAX)
3:07 PM
Stockton Metropolitan Airport (SCK)
United Airlines
United Airlines
1h 39m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
Train
$52.00
2:55 PM
Union Station
10:35 PM
735 S San Joaquin St
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 40m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
$51.25
1:15 PM
Glendale Transp Ctr - 400 W Cerritos Ave
Glendale, CA
8:36 PM
735 S San Joaquin St
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 21m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
Train
$52.25
1:05 PM
Pasadena Hilton Hotel - 168 S Los Robles Ave
Pasadena, CA
8:36 PM
735 S San Joaquin St
Amtrak
Amtrak
7h 31m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
Train
$52.75
12:25 PM
592 Gayley Ave
8:36 PM
735 S San Joaquin St
Amtrak
Amtrak
8h 11m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team