COVID-19 Travel Guide
Learn more ›
switcheroo
  1. Departure to Berlinon Mon Sep 21
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Maastricht to BerlinDeparts on Mon, Sep 21, 2020
Berlin to MaastrichtReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $51
  • FlixBusonly$51
Reset
Time
Mon 12:00 AMTue 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    MealMeal
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Sort by: Recommended
Showing 7 trips out of 7
Bus
$50.95
10:30 PM
Meerssenerweg
10:45 AM+1Arrives Tue, Sep 22, 2020
Central Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
12h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$55.69
10:30 PM
Meerssenerweg
12:15 PM+1Arrives Tue, Sep 22, 2020
Alexanderplatz
FlixBus
FlixBus
13h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Find cheap rental carsFind great deals on cheap cars in the area.
RentalCars logotypeRentalCars logotype
from$30.00
Bus
$54.50
3:30 PM
Meerssenerweg
7:55 AM+1Arrives Tue, Sep 22, 2020
Alexanderplatz
FlixBus
FlixBus
16h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$55.69
10:30 PM
Meerssenerweg
11:45 AM+1Arrives Tue, Sep 22, 2020
Südkreuz
FlixBus
FlixBus
13h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$66.36
3:30 PM
Meerssenerweg
6:25 AM+1Arrives Tue, Sep 22, 2020
Central Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
14h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$58.06
10:30 PM
Meerssenerweg
12:35 PM+1Arrives Tue, Sep 22, 2020
Zufahrt zum Flughafen Tegel
FlixBus
FlixBus
14h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$55.69
12:55 PM
Meerssenerweg
6:00 AM+1Arrives Tue, Sep 22, 2020
Central Bus Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
17h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer