switcheroo
  1. Departure to Alexandriaon Sat Jan 25
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Miami to AlexandriaDeparts on Sat, Jan 25, 2020
Alexandria to MiamiReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
flightFlightsfrom $193
  • American Airlinesonly$193
Reset
Time
Sat 12:00 AMSun 12:00 AM
Reset
Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 30
Flight
$192.40
9:50 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
12:26 AM+1Arrives Sun, Jan 26, 2020
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
2h 36m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$192.40
3:36 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
6:10 PM
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
2h 34m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$192.40
2:15 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
4:51 PM
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
2h 36m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$192.40
6:54 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
9:28 PM
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
2h 34m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$192.40
9:05 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
11:36 PM
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
2h 31m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$199.70
5:41 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
10:00 PM
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 19m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$201.20
5:33 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
9:26 PM
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
3h 53m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$211.20
1:39 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
8:50 PM
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
7h 11m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$211.20
2:12 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
7:59 PM
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
5h 47m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$255.70
7:38 PM
Miami Intl Airport (MIA)
11:46 PM
Washington Reagan National Airport (DCA)
Arlington, VA
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 8m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team