switcheroo
  1. Departure to Parison Thu Feb 27
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Milan to ParisDeparts on Thu, Feb 27, 2020
Paris to MilanReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $60
  • FlixBusonly$74
  • Ouibusonly$60
Flightsfrom $116
  • Air Franceonly$280
  • Alitaliaonly$439
  • British Airwaysonly$393
  • easyJetonly$116
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Green certifiedGreen certified
    MealMeal
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 18
Bus
$74.97
8:30 PM
Coach Station
8:30 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
208 Quai de Bercy
FlixBus
FlixBus
12h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$74.97
10:30 PM
Coach Station
10:40 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
208 Quai de Bercy
FlixBus
FlixBus
12h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$74.97
10:00 PM
Coach Station
12:00 PM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
28 avenue du Général de Gaulle
Bagnolet, FR
FlixBus
FlixBus
14h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$59.75
11:45 PM
Coach Station
11:00 PM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Bercy
Ouibus
Ouibus
23h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
$76.05
8:05 PM
Via Roma, 18
Cormano, IT
10:40 AM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
208 Quai de Bercy
FlixBus
FlixBus
14h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$115.85
8:50 PM
Milano Linate Airport (LIN)
10:20 PM
Paris Charles de Gaulle Intl Airport (CDG)
easyJet
easyJet
1h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$73.88
10:00 PM
Coach Station
2:15 PM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
Paris Orly-Sud
Orly, FR
FlixBus
FlixBus
16h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
$73.88
11:40 PM
Coach Station
5:05 PM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
52 Avenue du General de Gaulle
Créteil, FR
FlixBus
FlixBus
17h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
$76.05
8:05 PM
Via Roma, 18
Cormano, IT
12:00 PM+1Arrives Fri, Feb 28, 2020
28 avenue du Général de Gaulle
Bagnolet, FR
FlixBus
FlixBus
15h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
$279.68
8:30 PM
Milano Linate Airport (LIN)
10:05 PM
Paris Charles de Gaulle Intl Airport (CDG)
Air France
Air France
1h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Contact our support team