switcheroo
  1. Departure to Dallas
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Milwaukee to DallasDeparts on Mon, Oct 21, 2019
Dallas to MilwaukeeReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $165
  • Greyhoundonly$209
  • Tornado Busonly$165
flightFlights
beta
from $415
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$839
  • American Airlinesonly$415
  • United Airlinesonly$612
Reset
Time
Mon 12:00 AMTue 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    MealMeal
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 109
Bus
$165.00
1:15 PM
Agencia De Viajes Mexico
8:35 AM+1Arrives Tue, Oct 22, 2019
Tornado Bus Station - 8630 E RL Thornton Fwy
Tornado Bus
Tornado Bus
19h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$165.00
1:15 PM
Agencia De Viajes Mexico
9:35 AM+1Arrives Tue, Oct 22, 2019
501 E Jefferson Blvd
Tornado Bus
Tornado Bus
20h 20m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$165.00
1:15 PM
Agencia De Viajes Mexico
9:50 AM+1Arrives Tue, Oct 22, 2019
501 E Jefferson Blvd
Tornado Bus
Tornado Bus
20h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$209.00
5:00 PM
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
4:30 PM+1Arrives Tue, Oct 22, 2019
Bus Terminal - 205 S Lamar St
Greyhound
Greyhound
23h 30m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$241.00
8:00 PM
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
9:25 PM+1Arrives Tue, Oct 22, 2019
Bus Terminal - 205 S Lamar St
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 1h 25m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Flight
$414.30
6:45 PM
General Mitchell Intl Airport (MKE)
9:23 PM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
American Airlines
American Airlines
2h 38m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$423.00
6:20 PM
General Mitchell Intl Airport (MKE)
12:31 AM+1Arrives Tue, Oct 22, 2019
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
American Airlines
American Airlines
6h 11m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$423.00
6:20 PM
General Mitchell Intl Airport (MKE)
10:59 PM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
American Airlines
American Airlines
4h 39m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$612.00
4:00 PM
General Mitchell Intl Airport (MKE)
11:04 PM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
United Airlines
United Airlines
7h 4m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$612.00
3:48 PM
General Mitchell Intl Airport (MKE)
10:28 PM
Dallas Fort Worth Intl Airport (DFW)
United Airlines
United Airlines
6h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team