switcheroo
  1. Departure to Manitowocon Fri Jan 17
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Milwaukee to ManitowocDeparts on Fri, Jan 17, 2020
Manitowoc to MilwaukeeReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $18
  • Amtrak Thruwayonly$19
  • Indian Trailsonly$18
multiMixed modesfrom $27
  • Amtrakonly$27
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Bus
$19.00
3:00 PM
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
4:55 PM
Shell Station - 1701 S 41st St
Amtrak Thruway
Amtrak Thruway
1h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$17.10
8:15 PM
Intermodal Station - 433 W ST Paul Ave
9:50 PM
Shell Station - 1701 S 41st St
Indian Trails
Indian Trails
1h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
Train
$27.00
2:19 PM
Airport - 5601 S 6th St
4:55 PM
Shell Station - 1701 S 41st St
Amtrak
Amtrak
2h 36m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
Train
$29.00
6:28 PM
Airport - 5601 S 6th St
9:50 PM
Shell Station - 1701 S 41st St
Amtrak
Amtrak
3h 22m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team