switcheroo
  1. Departure to Baltimoreon Fri Feb 21
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
New York to BaltimoreDeparts on Fri, Feb 21, 2020
Baltimore to New YorkReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $22
  • BoltBusonly$26
  • Greyhoundonly$24
  • Megabusonly$25
  • PandaNY Busonly$35
  • Peter Pan Linesonly$22
  • Wanda Coachonly$35
Flightsfrom $399
  • American Airlinesonly$399
Trainsfrom $114
  • Amtrak Acelaonly$171
  • Amtrak Crescentonly$176
  • Amtrak Northeast Regionalonly$114
  • Amtrak Silver Serviceonly$176
  • Amtrak Vermonteronly$176
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    GamesGames
    Green certifiedGreen certified
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 119
Bus
$26.00
10:00 AM
11th Avenue and 36th Street
1:30 PM
1578 Maryland Ave (near Marc-Penn Station)
BoltBus
BoltBus
3h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$22.00
8:00 PM
Port Authority Bus Station
11:30 PM
Bus Terminal - 2110 Haines St
Peter Pan Lines
Peter Pan Lines
3h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$24.99
11:30 AM
W 34th St and 11th Ave
2:50 PM
White Marsh Park & Ride - 8476 Honeygo Blvd
Megabus
Megabus
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$26.00
11:00 AM
11th Avenue and 36th Street
2:30 PM
1578 Maryland Ave (near Marc-Penn Station)
BoltBus
BoltBus
3h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
$143.00
9:35 AM
Penn Station
12:21 PM
Penn Station - 1500 N Charles St
Amtrak Northeast Regional
Amtrak Northeast Regional
2h 46m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Flight
$398.40
3:59 PM
New York JFK Intl Airport (JFK)
5:23 PM
Baltimore/Washington Intl Airport (BWI)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1h 24m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$24.99
1:30 PM
W 34th St and 11th Ave
4:50 PM
White Marsh Park & Ride - 8476 Honeygo Blvd
Megabus
Megabus
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$24.99
4:30 PM
W 34th St and 11th Ave
7:50 PM
White Marsh Park & Ride - 8476 Honeygo Blvd
Megabus
Megabus
3h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$26.00
12:45 PM
11th Avenue and 36th Street
4:15 PM
1578 Maryland Ave (near Marc-Penn Station)
BoltBus
BoltBus
3h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$24.99
12:30 PM
W 34th St and 11th Ave
4:20 PM
White Marsh Park & Ride - 8476 Honeygo Blvd
Megabus
Megabus
3h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Contact our support team