switcheroo
  1. Departure to New Havenon Fri Feb 28
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
New York to New HavenDeparts on Fri, Feb 28, 2020
New Haven to New YorkReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom MX$292
  • BoltBusonlyMX$292
  • Go BusesonlyMX$331
  • GreyhoundonlyMX$292
Trainsfrom MX$894
  • AmtrakonlyMX$913
  • Amtrak AcelaonlyMX$1,690
  • Amtrak Northeast RegionalonlyMX$894
  • Amtrak VermonteronlyMX$894
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Free waterFree water
    GamesGames
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 44
Bus
MX$330.12
6:00 PM
W 30th St, btw 9th and 10th Ave, opposite 450 W 30th St
8:00 PM
Union Station Parking Garage
Go Buses
Go Buses
2h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
MX$349.53
2:00 PM
Port Authority Bus Station
4:05 PM
Union Station
Greyhound
Greyhound
2h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
MX$291.28
7:15 PM
202-230 West 36th St
9:30 PM
Union Station
BoltBus
BoltBus
2h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
MX$349.53
5:00 AM
Port Authority Bus Station
6:45 AM
Union Station
Greyhound
Greyhound
1h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
MX$1,689.42
12:03 PM
Penn Station
1:42 PM
Union Station
Amtrak Acela
Amtrak Acela
1h 39m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Luxury
Bus
MX$368.95
4:30 PM
W 30th St, btw 9th and 10th Ave, opposite 450 W 30th St
6:30 PM
Union Station Parking Garage
Go Buses
Go Buses
2h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
MX$330.12
11:15 AM
202-230 West 36th St
1:30 PM
Union Station
BoltBus
BoltBus
2h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
MX$330.12
8:00 AM
202-230 West 36th St
10:15 AM
Union Station
BoltBus
BoltBus
2h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
MX$427.21
12:00 PM
1st Ave btwn E 38th and E 39th St
2:15 PM
Union Station
BoltBus
BoltBus
2h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
MX$1,689.42
8:00 AM
Penn Station
9:37 AM
Union Station
Amtrak Acela
Amtrak Acela
1h 37m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Luxury
Contact our support team