switcheroo
  1. Departure to Cleveland
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Newark to ClevelandDeparts on Sat, Oct 19, 2019
Cleveland to NewarkReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $60
  • Greyhoundonly$60
flightFlights
beta
from $356
  • American Airlinesonly$356
  • Spirit Airlinesonly$429
  • United Airlinesonly$357
Reset
Time
Sat 12:00 AMSun 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 23
Bus
$61.00
6:05 PM
Penn Station
2:35 AM+1Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Bus Terminal - 1465 Chester Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
8h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$60.00
7:25 PM
Penn Station
6:50 AM+1Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Bus Terminal - 1465 Chester Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
11h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$60.00
9:55 PM
Penn Station
10:50 AM+1Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Bus Terminal - 1465 Chester Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
12h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$97.00
6:05 PM
Penn Station
9:15 PM+1Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Barons Bus - 12800 Brookpark Rd
Parma, OH
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 3h 10m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$513.30
6:29 PM
Newark Liberty Intl Airport (EWR)
8:11 PM
Cleveland Hopkins Intl Airport (CLE)
United Airlines
United Airlines
1h 42m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$513.30
7:05 PM
Newark Liberty Intl Airport (EWR)
8:52 PM
Cleveland Hopkins Intl Airport (CLE)
United Airlines
United Airlines
1h 47m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$355.50
5:25 PM
Newark Liberty Intl Airport (EWR)
12:09 AM+1Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Cleveland Hopkins Intl Airport (CLE)
American Airlines
American Airlines
6h 44m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$355.50
2:30 PM
Newark Liberty Intl Airport (EWR)
8:09 PM
Cleveland Hopkins Intl Airport (CLE)
American Airlines
American Airlines
5h 39m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$357.00
3:30 PM
Newark Liberty Intl Airport (EWR)
8:31 PM
Cleveland Hopkins Intl Airport (CLE)
United Airlines
United Airlines
5h 1m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$357.00
4:59 PM
Newark Liberty Intl Airport (EWR)
9:51 PM
Cleveland Hopkins Intl Airport (CLE)
United Airlines
United Airlines
4h 52m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team