switcheroo
  1. Departure to Detroiton Fri Apr 3
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Orlando to DetroitDeparts on Fri, Apr 3, 2020
Detroit to OrlandoReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $125
  • Greyhoundonly$125
Trainsfrom $267
  • Amtrakonly$267
Mixed modesfrom $174
  • Amtrakonly$174
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 7 trips out of 7
Bus
$125.00
9:15 PM
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
12:05 AM+2Arrives Sun, Apr 5, 2020
Bus Terminal - 1001 Howard St
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 2h 50m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
$125.00
1:00 PM
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
4:50 PM+1Arrives Sat, Apr 4, 2020
Bus Terminal - 1001 Howard St
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 3h 50m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Bus
Train
$174.00
1:35 PM
1400 Sligh Blvd
7:35 AM+2Arrives Sun, Apr 5, 2020
11 W Baltimore Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 18h 0m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
$174.00
1:52 PM
148 W Morse Blvd
Winter Park, FL
7:35 AM+2Arrives Sun, Apr 5, 2020
11 W Baltimore Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 17h 43m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
$148.00
1:00 PM
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
5:50 AM+2Arrives Sun, Apr 5, 2020
11 W Baltimore Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 16h 50m
Details
Show Details
3 transfers
Train
$267.00
1:35 PM
1400 Sligh Blvd
7:33 PM+2Arrives Sun, Apr 5, 2020
11 W Baltimore Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
2d 5h 58m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Train
$267.00
1:52 PM
148 W Morse Blvd
Winter Park, FL
7:33 PM+2Arrives Sun, Apr 5, 2020
11 W Baltimore Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
2d 5h 41m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
E-Ticket
Contact our support team