switcheroo
  1. Departure to Savannah
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Orlando to SavannahDeparts on Sat, Oct 19, 2019
Savannah to OrlandoReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $44
  • Greyhoundonly$44
flightFlights
beta
from $113
  • American Airlinesonly$218
  • Frontieronly$113
  • Spirit Airlinesonly$114
  • United Airlinesonly$227
trainTrainsfrom $43
  • Amtrak Silver Serviceonly$43
Reset
Time
Sat 12:00 AMSun 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 80
Train
$54.00
1:35 PM
1400 Sligh Blvd
7:23 PM
2611 Seaboard Coastline Dr
Amtrak Silver Service
Amtrak Silver Service
5h 48m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$54.00
1:52 PM
148 W Morse Blvd
Winter Park, FL
7:23 PM
2611 Seaboard Coastline Dr
Amtrak Silver Service
Amtrak Silver Service
5h 31m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$43.00
7:49 PM
148 W Morse Blvd
Winter Park, FL
1:16 AM+1Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
2611 Seaboard Coastline Dr
Amtrak Silver Service
Amtrak Silver Service
5h 27m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$54.00
7:32 PM
1400 Sligh Blvd
1:16 AM+1Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
2611 Seaboard Coastline Dr
Amtrak Silver Service
Amtrak Silver Service
5h 44m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$45.00
1:10 PM
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
6:50 PM
Bus Terminal - 610 W Oglethorpe Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
5h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$113.00
2:00 PM
Orlando Intl Airport (MCO)
10:51 PM
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
Frontier
Frontier
8h 51m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$44.00
10:25 PM
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
5:20 AM+1Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Bus Terminal - 610 W Oglethorpe Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
6h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$45.00
1:10 PM
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
7:45 PM
Bus Terminal - 610 W Oglethorpe Ave
Greyhound
Greyhound
6h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$114.00
2:06 PM
Orlando Intl Airport (MCO)
10:51 PM
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
8h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$193.00
7:40 PM
Orlando Intl Airport (MCO)
11:06 AM+1Arrives Sun, Oct 20, 2019
Savannah Hilton Head Intl Airport (SAV)
Spirit Airlines
Spirit Airlines
15h 26m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team