switcheroo
  1. Departure to Seattleon Mon Mar 30
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Oxnard to SeattleDeparts on Mon, Mar 30, 2020
Seattle to OxnardReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $126
  • Greyhoundonly$126
Trainsfrom $99
  • Amtrakonly$256
  • Amtrak Coast Starlightonly$99
Mixed modesfrom $132
  • Amtrakonly$132
Reset
Time
Mon 12:00 AMTue 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Train
$99.00
11:44 AM
Transp Ctr - 201 E Fourth St
7:56 PM+1Arrives Tue, Mar 31, 2020
King St Station - 303 S Jackson St
Amtrak Coast Starlight
Amtrak Coast Starlight
1d 8h 12m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
Train
$132.00
1:00 PM
Transp Ctr - 201 E Fourth St
7:56 PM+1Arrives Tue, Mar 31, 2020
King St Station - 303 S Jackson St
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 6h 56m
Details
Show Details
3 transfers
E-Ticket
Bus
$126.00
3:00 PM
Transp Ctr - 201 E Fourth St
10:35 PM+1Arrives Tue, Mar 31, 2020
Bus Terminal - 503 S Royal Brougham Way
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 7h 35m
Details
Show Details
2 transfers
Train
$255.55
10:31 AM
30 Lewis Rd
Camarillo, CA
7:56 PM+1Arrives Tue, Mar 31, 2020
King St Station - 303 S Jackson St
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 9h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team