switcheroo
  1. Departure to Bangor
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Rockland to BangorDeparts on Tue, Sep 24, 2019
Bangor to RocklandReturns on
  • FiltersFilters
  • Recommended4 trips
  • Cheapest$19.00
  • Fastest1h 30m
  • Earliest4:15 PM
  • Latest9:45 PM
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $19
  • Concord Coach Linesonly$19
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
4:15 PM
Rockland, ME
Maine State Ferry Term - 517A Main St
Map
6:30 PM
Bangor, ME
Bangor Transp Ctr
Map
$21.00
One way
2h 15m
Concord Coach Lines
Concord Coach Lines
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
9:30 PM
Rockland, ME
Maine State Ferry Term - 517A Main St
Map
11:15 PM
Bangor, ME
Bangor Transp Ctr
Map
$21.00
One way
1h 45m
Concord Coach Lines
Concord Coach Lines
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
4:35 PM
Rockport, ME
Maritime Farms - 20 Commercial St
Map
6:30 PM
Bangor, ME
Bangor Transp Ctr
Map
$19.00
One way
1h 55m
Concord Coach Lines
Concord Coach Lines
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
9:45 PM
Rockport, ME
Maritime Farms - 20 Commercial St
Map
11:15 PM
Bangor, ME
Bangor Transp Ctr
Map
$19.00
One way
1h 30m
Concord Coach Lines
Concord Coach Lines
Air conditioning
Restroom
Power outlet
WiFi
bus
Contact our support team