switcheroo
  1. Departure to Fremont
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Sacramento to FremontDeparts on Tue, Oct 22, 2019
Fremont to SacramentoReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
trainTrainsfrom $35
  • Amtrak Capitol Corridoronly$35
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 6 trips out of 6
Train
$35.00
3:38 PM
Valley Station - 401 I St
5:59 PM
37260 Fremont Blvd
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
2h 21m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$35.00
12:14 PM
Valley Station - 401 I St
2:35 PM
37260 Fremont Blvd
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
2h 21m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$35.00
5:52 PM
Valley Station - 401 I St
8:14 PM
37260 Fremont Blvd
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
2h 22m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$36.00
12:14 PM
Valley Station - 401 I St
2:52 PM
5099 Stars and Stripes Dr
Santa Clara, CA
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
2h 38m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$36.00
3:38 PM
Valley Station - 401 I St
6:19 PM
5099 Stars and Stripes Dr
Santa Clara, CA
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
2h 41m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Train
$36.00
5:52 PM
Valley Station - 401 I St
8:31 PM
5099 Stars and Stripes Dr
Santa Clara, CA
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
Amtrak Capitol Corridor
2h 39m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team