switcheroo
  1. Departure to Denver
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Salt Lake City to DenverDeparts on Wed, Oct 23, 2019
Denver to Salt Lake CityReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $48
  • Greyhoundonly$48
flightFlights
beta
from $131
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$846
  • American Airlinesonly$297
  • Frontieronly$131
  • United Airlinesonly$289
Reset
Time
Wed 12:00 AMThu 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    MealMeal
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 169
Bus
$48.00
7:20 AM
Bus Terminal - 300 S 600 W
7:25 PM
Union Station
Greyhound
Greyhound
12h 5m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$100.00
7:20 AM
Bus Terminal - 300 S 600 W
7:35 PM
Bus Terminal - 1055 19th St
Greyhound
Greyhound
12h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$130.30
10:15 AM
Salt Lake City Intl Airport (SLC)
11:45 AM
Denver Intl Airport (DEN)
Frontier
Frontier
1h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$130.30
9:18 PM
Salt Lake City Intl Airport (SLC)
10:49 PM
Denver Intl Airport (DEN)
Frontier
Frontier
1h 31m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$288.30
1:25 PM
Salt Lake City Intl Airport (SLC)
2:58 PM
Denver Intl Airport (DEN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
1h 33m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$288.30
3:05 PM
Salt Lake City Intl Airport (SLC)
4:35 PM
Denver Intl Airport (DEN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
1h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$288.30
10:45 AM
Salt Lake City Intl Airport (SLC)
12:21 PM
Denver Intl Airport (DEN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
1h 36m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$288.30
5:59 PM
Salt Lake City Intl Airport (SLC)
7:32 PM
Denver Intl Airport (DEN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
1h 33m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$288.30
8:35 AM
Salt Lake City Intl Airport (SLC)
10:10 AM
Denver Intl Airport (DEN)
United Airlines
United Airlines
1h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$132.94
10:25 PM
Salt Lake City Intl Airport (SLC)
4:16 AM+1Arrives Thu, Oct 24, 2019
Denver Intl Airport (DEN)
Frontier
Frontier
5h 51m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team