switcheroo
  1. Departure to Vancouveron Tue Feb 25
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Seattle to VancouverDeparts on Tue, Feb 25, 2020
Vancouver to SeattleReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $1
  • Amtrak Thruwayonly$45
  • BoltBusonly$1
  • Greyhoundonly$15
  • Quick Shuttleonly$43
Flightsfrom $257
  • Air Canadaonly$257
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$257
  • United Airlinesonly$257
  • WestJetonly$321
Trainsfrom $45
  • Amtrak Cascadesonly$45
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    GamesGames
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 84
Bus
$1.00
6:50 AM
5th Ave S and S Dearborn St
10:40 AM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
BoltBus
BoltBus
3h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$1.00
6:30 AM
Bus Terminal - 503 S Royal Brougham Way
10:40 AM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
BoltBus
BoltBus
4h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
$45.00
7:00 PM
King St Station - 303 S Jackson St
11:00 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
Amtrak Cascades
Amtrak Cascades
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$20.00
5:40 PM
Bus Terminal - 503 S Royal Brougham Way
9:55 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
Greyhound
Greyhound
4h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$20.00
3:05 PM
Bus Terminal - 503 S Royal Brougham Way
7:25 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
Greyhound
Greyhound
4h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$256.27
11:10 AM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
12:09 PM
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
United Airlines
United Airlines
0h 59m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$22.00
1:05 PM
5th Ave S and S Dearborn St
5:00 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
BoltBus
BoltBus
3h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$22.00
12:45 PM
Bus Terminal - 503 S Royal Brougham Way
5:00 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
BoltBus
BoltBus
4h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
$58.00
7:45 AM
King St Station - 303 S Jackson St
11:45 AM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
Amtrak Cascades
Amtrak Cascades
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$25.00
6:00 PM
5th Ave S and S Dearborn St
10:10 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
BoltBus
BoltBus
4h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Contact our support team