switcheroo
  1. Departure to Vancouveron Mon Apr 6
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Seattle to VancouverDeparts on Mon, Apr 6, 2020
Vancouver to SeattleReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Flightsfrom $227
  • Air Canadaonly$227
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$227
  • WestJetonly$296
Reset
Time
Mon 12:00 AMTue 12:00 AM
Reset
Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 3 trips out of 3
Flight
$226.10
9:45 AM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
10:48 AM
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
1h 3m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Flight
$226.10
6:25 PM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
7:21 PM
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Air Canada
Air Canada
0h 56m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Flight
$295.10
7:00 PM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
7:50 PM
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
WestJet
WestJet
0h 50m
Details
Show Details
0 transfers
E-Ticket
Contact our support team