switcheroo
  1. Departure to Orlandoon Sun Apr 5
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
South Bend to OrlandoDeparts on Sun, Apr 5, 2020
Orlando to South BendReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $158
  • Greyhoundonly$158
Trainsfrom $174
  • Amtrakonly$174
Reset
Time
Sun 12:00 AMMon 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 5 trips out of 5
Train
$174.00
9:09 PM
2702 W Washington St
10:06 AM+2Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
1400 Sligh Blvd
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 12h 57m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
$174.00
9:09 PM
2702 W Washington St
12:49 PM+2Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
1400 Sligh Blvd
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 15h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Bus
$158.00
2:15 PM
100 W S St
7:30 PM+1Arrives Mon, Apr 6, 2020
Bus Terminal - 555 N John Young Pkwy
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 5h 15m
Details
Show Details
3 transfers
Train
$174.00
9:09 PM
2702 W Washington St
9:43 AM+2Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
148 W Morse Blvd
Winter Park, FL
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 12h 34m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Train
$174.00
9:09 PM
2702 W Washington St
12:26 PM+2Arrives Tue, Apr 7, 2020
148 W Morse Blvd
Winter Park, FL
Amtrak
Amtrak
1d 15h 17m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team