switcheroo
  1. Departure to Vancouver
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Spokane to VancouverDeparts on Fri, Nov 22, 2019
Vancouver to SpokaneReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
flightFlightsfrom $158
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$158
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 19
Flight
$157.09
9:50 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
1:40 PM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
15h 50m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$157.09
9:50 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
6:35 PM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
20h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$172.10
9:15 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
6:35 PM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
21h 20m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$172.10
9:15 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
1:40 PM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
16h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$178.37
9:50 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
10:50 AM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
13h 0m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$193.38
9:15 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
10:50 AM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
13h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$202.10
5:50 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
1:40 PM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
19h 50m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$202.10
4:15 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
1:40 PM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
21h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$202.10
8:55 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
1:40 PM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
16h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$223.38
8:55 PM
Spokane Intl Airport (GEG)
10:50 AM+1Arrives Sat, Nov 23, 2019
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
13h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team