switcheroo
  1. Departure to Champaignon Sun Dec 8
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
St. Louis to ChampaignDeparts on Sun, Dec 8, 2019
Champaign to St. LouisReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
trainTrainsfrom $88
  • Amtrakonly$88
multiMixed modesfrom $35
  • Amtrakonly$35
Reset
Time
Sun 12:00 AMMon 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    SnacksSnacks
More
Reset
Showing 4 trips out of 4
Bus
Train
$35.00
3:00 PM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
8:15 PM
Illinois Term - 45 E University Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
5h 15m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
Train
$61.00
7:55 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
4:15 PM
Illinois Term - 45 E University Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
8h 20m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
$88.00
7:55 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
6:15 PM
Illinois Term - 45 E University Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
10h 20m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
$88.00
7:55 AM
Gateway Station - 430 S 15th St
10:29 PM
Illinois Term - 45 E University Ave
Amtrak
Amtrak
14h 34m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team