switcheroo
  1. Departure to Bostonon Sun Feb 23
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Syracuse to BostonDeparts on Sun, Feb 23, 2020
Boston to SyracuseReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Flightsfrom £484
  • American Airlinesonly£484
Reset
Time
Sun 12:00 AMMon 12:00 AM
Reset
Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    RestroomRestroom
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 12
Flight
£483.03
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
12:04 PM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
16h 9m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
£483.03
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
9:35 PM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1d 1h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
£483.03
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
1:48 PM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
17h 53m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
£483.03
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
8:27 AM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
12h 32m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
£483.03
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
10:58 PM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1d 3h 3m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
£483.03
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
4:59 PM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
21h 4m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
£483.03
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
10:30 AM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
14h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
£483.03
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
10:18 PM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
1d 2h 23m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
£483.03
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
7:24 AM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
11h 29m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Flight
£506.31
7:55 PM
Syracuse Hancock Intl Airport (SYR)
9:27 AM+1Arrives Mon, Feb 24, 2020
Boston Logan Intl Airport (BOS)
American Airlines
American Airlines
13h 32m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
E-Ticket
Contact our support team