switcheroo
  1. Departure to Tallahassee
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Tampa to TallahasseeDeparts on Wed, Oct 23, 2019
Tallahassee to TampaReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $31
  • Greyhoundonly$33
  • RedCoach Businessonly$31
flightFlights
beta
from $309
  • Silver Airwaysonly$309
  • United Airlinesonly$309
Reset
Time
Wed 12:00 AMThu 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 12
Bus
$31.00
11:25 AM
USF - Theatre Ctr - 3837 USF Holly Dr
4:40 PM
Doak Campbell Stadium
RedCoach Business
RedCoach Business
5h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$31.00
5:40 PM
USF - Theatre Ctr - 3837 USF Holly Dr
10:55 PM
Doak Campbell Stadium
RedCoach Business
RedCoach Business
5h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$31.00
5:10 PM
Marion Transit Ctr - 1211 N Marion St
10:55 PM
Doak Campbell Stadium
RedCoach Business
RedCoach Business
5h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$37.00
6:00 PM
Bus Terminal - 610 E Polk St
11:45 PM
Bus Terminal - 112 W Tennessee St
Greyhound
Greyhound
5h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$48.00
11:25 AM
USF - Theatre Ctr - 3837 USF Holly Dr
4:55 PM
329 Marriott Dr
RedCoach Business
RedCoach Business
5h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$308.30
4:30 PM
Tampa Intl Airport (TPA)
5:40 PM
Tallahassee Regional Airport (TLH)
United Airlines
United Airlines
1h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$33.00
6:15 AM
Bus Terminal - 610 E Polk St
11:50 AM
Bus Terminal - 112 W Tennessee St
Greyhound
Greyhound
5h 35m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$50.00
5:10 PM
Marion Transit Ctr - 1211 N Marion St
11:10 PM
329 Marriott Dr
RedCoach Business
RedCoach Business
6h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$50.00
5:40 PM
USF - Theatre Ctr - 3837 USF Holly Dr
11:10 PM
329 Marriott Dr
RedCoach Business
RedCoach Business
5h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$37.00
9:15 PM
Bus Terminal - 610 E Polk St
5:20 AM+1Arrives Thu, Oct 24, 2019
Bus Terminal - 112 W Tennessee St
Greyhound
Greyhound
8h 5m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team