switcheroo
  1. Departure to Seattle
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Tucson to SeattleDeparts on Tue, Oct 15, 2019
Seattle to TucsonReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $200
  • Greyhoundonly$200
flightFlights
beta
from $406
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$499
  • American Airlinesonly$406
  • United Airlinesonly$509
trainTrainsfrom $185
  • Amtrakonly$185
Reset
Time
Tue 12:00 AMWed 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
    Power outletPower outlet
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 103
Bus
$200.00
10:55 PM
Bus Terminal
1:50 PM+2Arrives Thu, Oct 17, 2019
Bus Terminal - 503 S Royal Brougham Way
Greyhound
Greyhound
1d 14h 55m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
$185.00
7:35 PM
400 N Toole Ave
7:56 PM+2Arrives Thu, Oct 17, 2019
King St Station - 303 S Jackson St
Amtrak
Amtrak
2d 0h 21m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Train
$185.00
7:35 PM
400 N Toole Ave
7:56 PM+2Arrives Thu, Oct 17, 2019
King St Station - 303 S Jackson St
Amtrak
Amtrak
2d 0h 21m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$499.00
1:35 PM
Tucson Intl Airport (TUS)
4:50 PM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
Alaska Airlines
Alaska Airlines
3h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Flight
$406.00
11:52 AM
Tucson Intl Airport (TUS)
4:56 PM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
American Airlines
American Airlines
5h 4m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$406.00
1:31 PM
Tucson Intl Airport (TUS)
8:27 PM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
American Airlines
American Airlines
6h 56m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$411.60
11:52 AM
Tucson Intl Airport (TUS)
8:27 PM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
American Airlines
American Airlines
8h 35m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$509.00
11:50 AM
Tucson Intl Airport (TUS)
7:32 PM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
United Airlines
United Airlines
7h 42m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$509.00
1:10 PM
Tucson Intl Airport (TUS)
7:55 PM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
United Airlines
United Airlines
6h 45m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Flight
$509.00
4:35 PM
Tucson Intl Airport (TUS)
12:03 AM+1Arrives Wed, Oct 16, 2019
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
United Airlines
United Airlines
7h 28m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team