switcheroo
  1. Departure to Chilliwackon Fri Dec 6
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Vancouver to ChilliwackDeparts on Fri, Dec 6, 2019
Chilliwack to VancouverReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $30
  • Ebusonly$30
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 8 trips out of 8
Bus
$29.60
7:15 AM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
9:05 AM
7620A Vedder Rd
Ebus
Ebus
1h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$29.60
8:00 AM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
9:50 AM
7620A Vedder Rd
Ebus
Ebus
1h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$29.60
6:00 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
7:50 PM
7620A Vedder Rd
Ebus
Ebus
1h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$29.60
7:00 AM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
8:50 AM
7620A Vedder Rd
Ebus
Ebus
1h 50m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$29.60
3:15 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
5:10 PM
7620A Vedder Rd
Ebus
Ebus
1h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$29.60
3:30 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
5:25 PM
7620A Vedder Rd
Ebus
Ebus
1h 55m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$110.22
7:15 AM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
7:15 PM
7620A Vedder Rd
Ebus
Ebus
12h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$110.22
7:00 AM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
7:15 PM
7620A Vedder Rd
Ebus
Ebus
12h 15m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team