switcheroo
  1. Departure to Seattleon Fri Feb 21
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Vancouver to SeattleDeparts on Fri, Feb 21, 2020
Seattle to VancouverReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
Busesfrom $32
  • Amtrak Thruwayonly$45
  • BoltBusonly$32
  • Quick Shuttleonly$43
Flightsfrom $242
  • Air Canadaonly$242
  • Alaska Airlinesonly$242
  • United Airlinesonly$242
Trainsfrom $58
  • Amtrak Cascadesonly$58
Reset
Time
Fri 12:00 AMSat 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations & Airports
Departure
More
Reset
Arrival
More
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    AttendantAttendant
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    GamesGames
    Loyalty rewardsLoyalty rewards
More
Reset
Showing 10 trips out of 23
Bus
$43.00
5:00 PM
Holiday Inn on Howe
9:00 PM
Downtown Seattle
Quick Shuttle
Quick Shuttle
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$32.00
5:00 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
9:10 PM
5th Ave S and S Dearborn St
BoltBus
BoltBus
4h 10m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$45.00
4:00 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
7:45 PM
King St Station - 303 S Jackson St
Amtrak Thruway
Amtrak Thruway
3h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$43.00
4:15 PM
Skytrain Station
9:00 PM
Downtown Seattle
Quick Shuttle
Quick Shuttle
4h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Train
$58.00
5:45 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
10:10 PM
King St Station - 303 S Jackson St
Amtrak Cascades
Amtrak Cascades
4h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Flight
$241.83
5:05 PM
Vancouver Intl Airport (YVR)
6:03 PM
Seattle Tacoma Intl Airport (SEA)
Air Canada
Air Canada
0h 58m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$32.00
5:00 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
9:30 PM
Bus Terminal - 503 S Royal Brougham Way
BoltBus
BoltBus
4h 30m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$32.00
6:30 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
10:30 PM
5th Ave S and S Dearborn St
BoltBus
BoltBus
4h 0m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$32.00
6:30 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
10:50 PM
Bus Terminal - 503 S Royal Brougham Way
BoltBus
BoltBus
4h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Bus
$43.00
4:15 PM
Pacific Central Station - 1150 Station St
9:00 PM
Downtown Seattle
Quick Shuttle
Quick Shuttle
4h 45m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
E-Ticket
Contact our support team