switcheroo
  1. Departure to Milan
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Warsaw to MilanDeparts on Thu, Oct 17, 2019
Milan to WarsawReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $62
  • FlixBusonly$62
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    BeverageBeverage
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    MealMeal
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
More
Reset
Showing 5 trips out of 5
Bus
$72.78
10:00 AM
Aleje Jerozolimskie 144
10:25 AM+1Arrives Fri, Oct 18, 2019
Coach Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
1d 0h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$71.68
7:10 AM
Aleje Jerozolimskie 144
9:30 AM+1Arrives Fri, Oct 18, 2019
Coach Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
1d 2h 20m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$80.50
11:10 AM
Aleje Jerozolimskie 144
1:00 PM+1Arrives Fri, Oct 18, 2019
Coach Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
1d 1h 50m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$61.75
7:00 AM
ul. Pulawska 145
10:25 AM+1Arrives Fri, Oct 18, 2019
Coach Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
1d 3h 25m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Bus
$71.68
4:30 PM
Aleje Jerozolimskie 144
8:10 PM+1Arrives Fri, Oct 18, 2019
Coach Station
FlixBus
FlixBus
1d 3h 40m
Details
Show Details
1 transfer
Contact our support team