switcheroo
  1. Departure to Danbury
  1. Trip Summary
  2. Checkout
back
Waterbury to DanburyDeparts on Thu, Oct 17, 2019
Danbury to WaterburyReturns on
Reset all filters
Travel mode
busBusesfrom $6
  • Peter Pan Linesonly$6
Reset
Time
Thu 12:00 AMFri 12:00 AM
Reset
Stations
Departure
Reset
Arrival
Reset
Amenities
    Air conditioningAir conditioning
    Extra legroomExtra legroom
    Green certifiedGreen certified
    Power outletPower outlet
    RestroomRestroom
    WiFiWiFi
Reset
Showing 3 trips out of 3
Bus
$5.50
10:25 AM
Travel Ctr - 188 Bank St
10:45 AM
48 Elm St
Peter Pan Lines
Peter Pan Lines
0h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$5.50
7:25 AM
Travel Ctr - 188 Bank St
7:45 AM
48 Elm St
Peter Pan Lines
Peter Pan Lines
0h 20m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Bus
$5.50
2:15 PM
Travel Ctr - 188 Bank St
2:40 PM
48 Elm St
Peter Pan Lines
Peter Pan Lines
0h 25m
Details
Show Details
Direct trip
Contact our support team